2. BL Damen Eisstocksport Mannschaftsspiel Ergebnisliste |
|
Veranstalter: | B Ö E |
Durchführer: | LV der OÖ Stocksportler |
Ort: | Eishalle Gmunden |
Datum: | 13.02.2010 bis 14.02.2010 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | ESV Viktoria ZELTWEG Kögler Maria, Kögler Sabine, Weilharter Anna, Loitfelder Monika, Liebminger Elke |
ST | 21 | 2,480 | 248 | 100 |
2 | ESV ASKÖ Eisbär MARCHTRENK Augustin Erika, Mayrhofer Gerlinde, Brunner Elisabeth, Lindinger Josefine, Beranek Claudia |
OÖ | 20 | 2,224 | 238 | 107 |
3 | ESV STRETTWEG-JUDENBURG Krochmat Renate, Bischof Edith, Pregetter Angelika, Winkler Erika |
ST | 15 | 1,420 | 196 | 138 |
4 | SU NIEDERWALDKIRCHEN Neumüller Daniela, Höglinger Elisabeth, Gierlinger Veronika, Schaubmaier Roswitha, Neumüller Maria |
OÖ | 14 | 1,122 | 184 | 164 |
5 | 1.ESV SEEBENSTEIN Schlatte Gisela, Haiden Irmgard, Hasieber Aurelia, Ungersböck Christine |
NÖ | 14 | 0,902 | 148 | 164 |
6 | ESC EGG Oberhauser Waltraud, Zengerle Beate, Bruckschlegl Monika, Pichler Alexandra, Troy Christa |
V | 13 | 1,268 | 180 | 142 |
7 | ESC VIENNA Hochauer Gertrude, Bernt Monika, Brumnik Margit, Hochauer Vanessa, Thoma Nadja |
W | 11 | 1,212 | 200 | 165 |
8 | SC BREITENWANG Glätzle Nicole, Dablander Sigrid, Zobl Armella, Adler Lisa, Mürkl Iris |
T | 11 | 0,945 | 172 | 182 |
9 | SC ASKÖ HENNDORF Sommerer Claudia, Schönleitner Brigitte, Klausz Adelheid, Csutak Christine |
S | 11 | 0,891 | 164 | 184 |
10 | CdE DORNBIRN Vogelauer Manuela, Schedler Rosa, Hafner Hermine, Hafner Anita, Ceric Maria |
V | 8 | 0,561 | 125 | 223 |
11 | EK Deurotherm FELDKIRCHEN Mark Margarethe, Messner Renate, Legat Sigrid, Kogler Mirjam, Tünkler Alexandra |
K | 6 | 0,596 | 137 | 230 |
12 | ESV LOBAU Pecanka Claudia, Drobnik Gisela, Kugler Renate, Pisa Barbara, Pisa Monika |
W | 6 | 0,594 | 133 | 224 |
13 | ESV Markt ALLHAU Ehrenhofer Birgit, Tromayer Andrea, Horvath Maria, Brenner Andrea, Brenner Denise |
B | 6 | 0,571 | 136 | 238 |
Hermann ELSENHUBER | Hans-Jürgen LENERT | Johann NIESS / Rudolf KRENN |
LV SALZBURG | BÖE Damenfachwart | LV OÖ BEZIRK 7 |
(Schiedsrichter) | (Wettbewerbsleiter) | (Schriftführer) |